Trainingstijden

Hoe laat traint welk team

Veld

TeamDagBegintijdEindtijdLocatie
A1Di19:3020:45Veld 1
A1Do19:3020:45Veld 1
A2Di19:3020:45Veld 1
A2Do19:3020:45Veld 1
A3Di19:0020:00Veld 4
A3Do19:0020:00Veld 2
A4Di19:0020:00Veld 3
A4Do18:1519:15Veld 3
A5Woe19:3020:30Veld 1
A5Vrij20:0021:00Veld 1
A6Di19:0020:00Veld 3
A6Vrij19:0020:00Veld 4
B1Di18:1519:30Veld 1
B1Do18:1519:30Veld 1
B2Di18:0019:00Veld 1
B2Do19:0020:00Veld 2
B3Woe18:3019:30Veld 2
B3Vrij19:0020:00Veld 3
B4Di19:0020:00Veld 4
B4Vrij19:0020:00Veld 1
C1Di17:4519:00Veld 2
C1Do18:0019:15Veld 1
C2Di18:1519:15Veld 2
C2Do18:0019:00Veld 2
C3Di18:0019:00Veld 3
C3Do18:0019:00Veld 2
C4Woe18:3019:30Veld 4
C4Do18:1519:15Veld 3
C5Wo18:3019:30Veld 3
C5Vrij18:3019:30Veld 2
D1Di17:1518:15Veld 2
D1Do18:1519:15Veld 4
D2Di18:0019:00Veld 4
D2Do18:1519:15Veld 4
D3Woe18:3019:30Veld 3
D3Vrij18:3019:30Veld 2
D4Di18:0019:00Veld 4
D4Do17:1518:15Veld 4
E1Woe17:0018:00Veld 1
E1Vrij17:3018:30Veld 2
E2Woe17:0018:00Veld 2
E2Vrij
17:3018:30Veld 3
E3Di18:0019:00Veld 3
E3Vrij18:0019:00Veld 3
E4Di18:0019:00Veld 3
E4Vrij18:0019:00Veld 3
E5Di18:0019:00Veld 3
E5Vrij18:0018:30Veld 3
E6Woe17:3018:30Veld 2
E6Vrij18:0019:00Veld 3
F1Di17:1518:15Veld 1
F1Do17:1518:15Veld 3
F2Di17:1518:15Veld 1
F2Do17:1518:15Veld 3
F3Woe17:3018:30Veld 4
F3Vrij16:3017:30Veld 3
F4Vrij16:3017:30Veld 2
SelectieDo20:4522:00Veld 1
S3Di20:0021:30Veld 2
S3Do20:0021:30Veld 2
S4 t/m S8Di20:0021:30Veld 3
S4 t/m S8Vrij20:0021:30Veld 2
G-korfbalWo18:3019:30Veld 1
KorfbalfitWo20:3021:30Veld 1

Zaal 2020/2021

TeamDagBegintijdEindtijdLocatie
A1Di19:1520:30Fortunahal
A1Do19:3020.45Fortunahal
A2Di19:1520:30Fortunahal
A2Do19:3020:45Fortunahal
A3Wo19:1520:15Fortunahal
A3Vr19:1520:00Fortunahal
A4Wo18:1519:15Fortunahal
A4Vr20:0020:45Fortunahal
A5Wo17:1518:15Fortunahal
A5Vr20:0020:45Fortunahal
B1Di18:1519:15Fortunahal
B1Do17:3018:30Fortunahal
B2Di18:1519:15Fortunahal
B2Wo19:1520:15Fortunahal
B3Ma17:0018:00Fortunahal
B3Vr18:3019:15Fortunahal
B4Wo19:0020:00sporthal Emerald Delfgauw (deel C)
B4Vr19:1520.00Fortunahal
C1Wo17:1518:15Fortunahal
C1Do17:3018:30Fortunahal
C2Di17:0018:00sporthal Emerald Delfgauw
C2Vr17:3018:30Fortunahal
C3Di17:0018:00sporthal Emerald Delfgauw
C3Vr17:3018:30Fortunahal
C4Wo17:0018:00sporthal Emerald Delfgauw
C4Vr18:3019:15Fortunahal
C5Ma17:0018:00Fortunahal
C5Wo18:0019:00sporthal Emerald Delfgauw (deel C)
D1Di17:1518:15Fortunahal
D1Do16:3017:30Fortunahal
D2Ma18:0018:45Fortunahal
D2Di17:1518:15Fortunahal
D3Ma18:0018:45Fortunahal
D3Woe16:1517:15Fortunahal
D4Ma18:0018:45Fortunahal
D4Wo17:0018:00sporthal Emerald Delfgauw
E1/E2Ma17:0018:00sporthal Emerald Delfgauw (deel A)
E1/E2Wo16:1517:15Fortunahal
E3/E4/E5/E6Ma17:0018:00sporthal Emerald Delfgauw (deel B en C)
E3/E4/E5/E6Vr16:3017:30Fortunahal
F1/F2Di17:1518:015Fortunahal
F1/F2Do16:3017:30Fortunahal
F3/F4Vr16.3017.30Fortunahal
SelectieDi20:3022:00Fortunahal
SelectieDo18:3019:30Fortunahal
SelectieDo20:4522:00Fortunahal
S3/S4Ma18:4519:45Fortunahal
S3/S4Wo20:1521:15Fortunahal
S5/S6/S7/S8Vr20:4522:00Fortunahal
G-KorfbalWoe18:1519:15Fortunahal
KorfbalfitWoe21:1522:15Fortunahal
Share This