Zaal

TeamDagBegintijdEindtijdLocatie
G-KorfbalWo18:3019:30Fortunahal
Korfbalfit + S5 tm 8Wo20:3021:30Fortunahal
A3Wo19:3020:30Fortunahal
A4Wo19:3020:30Fortunahal
A5Wo18:3019:30Fortunahal
B2Wo17:3018:30Fortunahal
B3Wo19:0020:00sporthal Emerald (C)
B4Wo18:0019:00sporthal Emerald (B)
C3Wo17:3018:30Fortunahal
C4Wo17:0018:00sporthal Emerald (C)
D2Wo16:3017:30Fortunahal
E4/E8Wo17:0018:00sporthal Emerald (A)
E5Wo17.0018.00sporthal Emerald
F1/F2/F3Wo16:3017:30Fortunahal
A3Vr18:4519:45Fortunahal
A5Vr19:3020:30Fortunahal
A6Vr19:3020:30Fortunahal
B2Vr17:3018:30Fortunahal
B4Vr18:0018.45Fortunahal
C2Vr16:3017:30Fortunahal
D1Vr17:1518:00Fortunahal
D4Vr18:3019:30Fortuna
E1/E2/E3Vr16:3017:15Fortunahal
S5/S6/S7/S8Vr20:3021:30Fortunahal
A4Ma18:4519:45Fortunahal
A6Ma18:4519:45Fortunahal
B3Ma17:4518:45Fortunahal
C3Ma17:0018:00sporthal Emerald (halve)
C4Ma17:4518:45Fortunahal
D4Ma17:0018:00sporthal Emerald (halve)
E4/E8Ma17:0017:45Fortunahal
E5Ma17.0017:45Fortunahal
E6/E7Ma17:0017:45Fortunahal
A1Do18:4519:45Fortunahal
A2Do18:4519:45Fortunahal
B1Do17:4518:45Fortunahal
C1Do17:4518:45Fortunahal
D3Do17:0017:45Fortunahal
E6/E7Do17:0017:45Fortunahal
F1Do16:4517:30Fortunahal
S3/S4Do21:1522:15Fortunahal
SelectieDo19:4521:15Fortunahal
A1Di18:4519:45Fortunahal
A2Di18:4519:45Fortunahal
B1Di17:4518:45Fortunahal
C1Di17:4518:45Fortunahal
C2Di16:4517:45Fortuna
D1Di17:0018:00sporthal Emerald (C)
D2Di16:4517:45Fortunahal
D3Di17:0018:00sporthal Emerald (B)
E1/E2/E3Di17:0018:00sporthal Emerald (A)
S3/S4Di21:1522:15Fortunahal
SelectieDi19:4521:15Fortunahal

Veld

TeamDagBegintijdEindtijdLocatie
A1Di18:0019:30Veld 1
A1Do18:1519:30Veld 2
A2Di18:0019:30Veld 1
A2Do18:1519:30Veld 2
A3Woe19:0020:00Veld 2
A3Vrij19:0020:00Veld 2
A4Di19:0020:00Veld 2
A4Do18:0019:00Veld 3
B1Di18:1519:30Veld 4
B1Do18:0019:15Veld 1
B2Di18:3019:30Veld 4
B2Do18:0019:00Veld 1
B3Woe19:3020:30Veld 1
B3Vrij19:0020:00Veld 1
B4Di17:4518:45Veld 3
B4Vrij19:0020:00Veld 1
C1Di18:4519:45Veld 3
C1Do18:0019:15Veld 4
C2Di18:0019:00Veld 2
C2Do17:0018:00Veld 1
C3Di17:1518:15Veld 4
C3Do17:0018:00Veld 1
C4Woe18:0019:00Veld 2
C4Vrij18:0019:00Veld 2
D1Di18:0019:00Veld 2
D1Do17:1518:15Veld 2
D2Di17:1518:15Veld 4
D2Do17:0018:00Veld 1
D3Woe18:0019:00Veld 3
D3Vrij18:0019:00Veld 3
D4Di17:4518:45Veld 3
D4Vrij18:0019:00Veld 4
E1Di18:0019:00Veld 2
E1Do17:1518:15Veld 4
E2Di18:0019:00Veld 2
E2Do
17:1518:15Veld 4
E3Woe18:0019:00Veld 4
E3Vrij18:0019:00Veld 1
E4Woe18:0019:00Veld 4
E4Vrij18:0019:00Veld 1
F1/F2Di17:0018:00Veld 2
F1/F2Woe17:0018:00Veld 1
F3/F4Woe16:3017:30Veld 1
S3/4Di20:0021:30Veld 3
S3/4Do20:1521:45Veld 1
S5 t/m S9Vrij20:0021:30Veld 1
G-korfbalWo18:3019:30Veld 1
KorfbalfitWo20:3021:30Veld 1