.        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Week7
ma11-feb-
di12-feb19:30-eindJanHans
wo13-feb-
do14-feb-
vr15-feb20:00-23:00OttoAnton
za16-febopenen:08:00( Miranda )sluiten:22:00( David/ PC )
9:00- 12:00Ouder D4Ouder D4
12:00- 16:00Wilma
12:00- 15:00Ouder D1
15:00- 18:00Ouder C4Ouder C4
18:00-20:00Paal centraal
20:00-22:00Paal centraal
zo17-febopenen:11:00( Jos )sluiten:19:30( Michael )
11:30- 14:00S6- Anneke
12:00-15:00S3- GuidoS3- Floris
( KL )15:00-18:00NoëlMaartenJohanS4- LaraS4- Thari
18:00- eindWoutLars
Week8
ma18-feb18:00- 19:00wedstrijdB4-geenbarbezetting
di19-feb19:30-eindJanHans
wo20-feb-
do21-feb-
vr22-feb20:00-23:00OttoAnton
za23-febopenen:08:30( Marije )sluiten:19:30( Ed )
9:30- 12:00LoesIngridRiet
12:00- 16:00Wilma
12:00- 15:00Ouder D3
15:00- 18:00Ouder B5Ouder B5
18:00-19:30Ouder B3Ouder B3
zo24-febgeen wedstrijden
(krokes-/ voorjaarsvakantie)
25-2 t/m 3 mrt
Week9
ma25-feb18:00- 19:00wedstrijdB4-geenbarbezetting
di26-feb19:30-eindJanHans
wo27-feb-
do28-feb-
vr1-mrt20:00-23:00AntonOtto
za2-mrtopenen:11:00( Dennis )sluiten:00:00(??)
11:30- 15:30Wilma
12:00- 15:00ouder D5
15:00-18:00S3- PimS8- Johan
17:00-20:00WalterBob
16:00- 20:00KCKC
( KL )19:00- 22:00JohanAntonVeroniqueS6- JeroenS5- Vanessa
22:00- eindS3- YannickS4- Calvin
zo3-mrtgeen wedstrijden
Week10
ma4-mrt18:00- 19:00
di5-mrt19:30-eindJanHans
wo6-mrt-
do7-mrt-
vr8-mrt20:00-23:00OttoAnton
za9-mrtopenen:08:00( Nico )sluiten:22:00( Michael )
9:00- 12:00Ouder E6Ouder E6
12:00- 16:00Wilma
12:00- 15:00ouder B1
15:00- 17:00ouder C3ouder C3
17:00- 19:30ouder B4ouder B4
19:30- 22:30S (inschr.)S (inschr.)
zo10-mrtopenen:10:30( Jos )sluiten:17:00( Ed )
11:00-14:00S8- Janine
14:00-17:00S (inschr.)
Week11
ma11-mrt18:00- 19:00
di12-mrt19:30-eindJanHans
wo13-mrt-
do14-mrt-
vr15-mrt20:00-23:00OttoAnton
za16-mrtopenen:08:00( Miranda )sluiten:02:00(EC)
9:00- 12:00ouder E3ouder E3
12:00- 16:00Wilma
12:00- 15:00ouder F5
15:00-18:00HannekeS (inschr.)
16:00- 20:00KCKCKCKC
( KL )19:00- 22:00AntonOttoBobS (inschr.)S (inschr.)
22:00- eindfeest EC
zo17-mrtopenen:10:30( Nico )sluiten:15:30( Richard )
11:00-13:15S (inschr.)
13:15-15:30S4 -Nick
Week12
ma18-mrt18:00- 19:00
di19-mrt19:30-eindJanHans
wo20-mrt-
do21-mrt-
vr22-mrt20:00-23:00OttoAnton
za23-mrtopenen:08:00( Miranda )sluiten:22:30(??)
9:00- 12:00Ouder E4Ouder E4
12:00- 16:00Wilma
12:00- 15:00ouder D1
15:00-17:00S (inschr.)S (inschr.)
17:00-20:00S (inschr.)
20:00-22:30S (inschr.)
zo24-mrtopenen:10:45( Jos )sluiten:17:00( Michael )
11:15-14:15S (inschr.)
14:15-17:00S (inschr.)
Week13
ma25-mrt18:00- 19:00
di26-mrt19:30-eindJanHans
wo27-mrt-
do28-mrt-
vr29-mrt20:00-23:00OttoAnton
za30-mrtopenen:08:00( Nico )sluiten:22:00( Arjan )
9:00- 12:00LoesIngridRiet
12:00- 16:00Wilma
12:00- 15:00ouder B4
15:00-17:00Ouder A3Ouder A3
17:00-19:30S7- Annabel
19:30-22:00S (inschr.)
zo31-mrtgeen wedstrijden
Share This